Patreon Items: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
Steph Marie (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Steph Marie (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{PetIcon|Pudding Duckie|size=50}} || Moose | | {{PetIcon|Pudding Duckie|size=50}} || Moose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PetIcon|Chio|size=50}} || Chio | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Cool Rock|size=50}} || CoolRox95 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Menu}} | {{Menu}} |
Revision as of 23:45, 24 December 2021
This page was last updated for (v1.0.1). |
Equipment, Items and Pets with the "Created by Patreon (Username)" tag are available to all players. Players who have supported the development of Melvor Idle through Patreon by signing up the to Elite Supporter Tier prior to 14 May 2020 have had their ideas implemented into the game and the Patreon item tag distinguishes which items are player-made.
List of current Patreon Items:
Item | Patreon |
---|---|
8 | Kris18 |
Aorpheat's Signet Ring | Aorpheat |
Big ol Ron | dog18speed |
Bob's Rake | Berlyn |
Bobby's Pocket | Hxlmer |
Book of Eli | Eliass |
Chapeau Noir | ChapeauNoir |
Clue Chasers Insignia | Clue Scrolls |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Confetti Crossbow |
deathbyconfetti |
Crown of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Circlet of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Jewel of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Mysterious Stone | Rhaelyx |
Charge Stone of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Dragonfire Shield | Michael7050 |
Fury of the Elemental Zodiacs | fez |
Skull Cape | Skull |
Slayer's Crossbow | Elliott |
Stormsnap | Eusmusia |
Sunset Rapier | NewSon |
Twin Exiles | Jarose |
Weird Gloop | RS Wikis |
Pets | Patreon | |
---|---|---|
Asura | [ ] | |
Pudding Duckie | Moose | |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Chio |
Chio | |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Cool Rock |
CoolRox95 |
Melvor Idle version v1.3 (Released: 13th June 2024) | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Combat:
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Skills:
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Other:
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Reference Tables: Items, Equipment, Experience Table, Upgrading Items, Combat Areas, Slayer Areas, Dungeons, Strongholds, The Abyss, Monsters |