2,894
edits
m (typo) |
(Updated for v0.11) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{v0. | {{v0.11}} | ||
Contained here are the drop tables for all of the chests in the game. | Contained here are the drop tables for all of the chests in the game. | ||
Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |100 | | style ="text-align: right;" |100 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |200 | | style ="text-align: right;" |200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |14. | | style ="text-align: right;" |14.64% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Water Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Water Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 921: | Line 921: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |100 | | style ="text-align: right;" |100 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |200 | | style ="text-align: right;" |200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |14. | | style ="text-align: right;" |14.64% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Earth Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Earth Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 927: | Line 927: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |100 | | style ="text-align: right;" |100 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |200 | | style ="text-align: right;" |200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |14. | | style ="text-align: right;" |14.64% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Fire Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Fire Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |100 | | style ="text-align: right;" |100 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |200 | | style ="text-align: right;" |200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |14. | | style ="text-align: right;" |14.64% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Chaos Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Chaos Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 939: | Line 939: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |50 | | style ="text-align: right;" |50 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |75 | | style ="text-align: right;" |75 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5. | | style ="text-align: right;" |5.49% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Death Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Death Rune (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |75 | | style ="text-align: right;" |75 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5. | | style ="text-align: right;" |5.49% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Blue Wizard Robes (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Blue Wizard Robes (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |75 | | style ="text-align: right;" |75 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5. | | style ="text-align: right;" |5.49% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Blue Wizard Bottoms (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Blue Wizard Bottoms (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |75 | | style ="text-align: right;" |75 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5. | | style ="text-align: right;" |5.49% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Blue Wizard Boots (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Blue Wizard Boots (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 975: | Line 975: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |75 | | style ="text-align: right;" |75 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5. | | style ="text-align: right;" |5.49% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Red Wizard Hat (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Red Wizard Hat (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 1,015: | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Mystic Air Staff (item).svg|50px|center]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Mystic Air Staff (item).svg|50px|center]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Mystic Air Staff]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Mystic Air Staff]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0.37% | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Book of Eli (item).svg|50px|center]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Book of Eli]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5 | | style ="text-align: right;" |5 |