621
edits
No edit summary |
(removed manual version number as this page is not subject to change) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{V}} | ||
[[Equipment]], [[Items]] and [[Pets]] with the "Created by Patreon (''Username'')" tag are available to all players. Players who have supported the development of Melvor Idle through [https://www.patreon.com/melvoridle Patreon] by signing up the to Elite Supporter Tier prior to 14 May 2020 have had their ideas implemented into the game and the Patreon item tag distinguishes which items are player-made. | [[Equipment]], [[Items]] and [[Pets]] with the "Created by Patreon (''Username'')" tag are available to all players. Players who have supported the development of Melvor Idle through [https://www.patreon.com/melvoridle Patreon] by signing up the to Elite Supporter Tier prior to 14 May 2020 have had their ideas implemented into the game and the Patreon item tag distinguishes which items are player-made. | ||
List of | == List of Patreon Items == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item !! Patreon | ! Item !! Patreon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|8|size=50}} || Kris18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Aorpheat's Signet Ring|size=50}} || Aorpheat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Big ol Ron|size=50}} || dog18speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Bob's Rake|size=50}} || Berlyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Bobby's Pocket|size=50}} || Hxlmer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Book of Eli|size=50}} || Eliass | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Chapeau Noir|size=50}} || ChapeauNoir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Clue Chasers Insignia|size=50}} || Clue Scrolls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Confetti Crossbow|size=50}} || deathbyconfetti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Crown of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Circlet of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Jewel of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Mysterious Stone|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Charge Stone of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Dragonfire Shield|size=50}} || Michael7050 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Fury of the Elemental Zodiacs|size=50}} || fez | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Skull Cape|size=50}} || Skull | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ItemIcon|Slayer's Crossbow|size=50}} || Elliott | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{ItemIcon|Stormsnap|size=50}} || Eusmusia | |||
{| | |- | ||
| {{ItemIcon|Sunset Rapier|size=50}} || NewSon | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Twin Exiles|size=50}} || Jarose | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Weird Gloop|size=50}} || RS Wikis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PetIcon|Asura|size=50}} || [ ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{PetIcon|Pudding Duckie|size=50}} || Moose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{PetIcon|Chio|size=50}} || Chio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PetIcon|Cool Rock|size=50}} || CoolRox95 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Menu}} | {{Menu}} |