2,558
edits
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
== List of Ancient Relics == | == List of Ancient Relics == | ||
===Melvor Realm=== | ===Melvor Realm=== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable lighttable stickyHeader" | |||
! colspan="2"| Skill | |||
!Relic | |||
!Modifiers | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Agility|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Agility]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +50% Agility Mastery XP for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Item cost reduction in Agility can now reach 100% <br> -10% Melvor Realm Agility Obstacle Item Costs | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || -10% Attack Interval | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || -10% Melvor Realm Agility Obstacle Build Costs | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || +10% chance to convert a successful hit from the Target into a miss | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Remove all debuffs from Agility Obstacles | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Archaeology|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Archaeology]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +50% Archaeology Mastery XP | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +3 levels of the Brush Tool in Archaeology <br> +3 levels of the Shovel Tool in Archaeology <br> +3 levels of the Trowel Tool in Archaeology <br> +3 levels of the Sieve Tool in Archaeology | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || +1 base primary resource quantity gained in Archaeology | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || +2 dig site map slots | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || +10 GP gained per Archaeology Skill Level when locating no Artefact from an excavation action | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || x2 Consumable Items received from Archaeology | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Astrology|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Astrology]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +50% Astrology Mastery XP for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +25% Mastery XP for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 1% increased chance to locate Ancient Relics | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || +25% Mastery Pool XP Cap | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || -20% Astrology Interval | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || All modifiers in a completed Astrology Constellation for Melvor Realm are doubled | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Attack|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +10% of Maximum Hit added to Minimum Hit | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +25% Melee Accuracy Rating | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || +10 Hidden Attack Level | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || -15% Melee Attack Interval | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Gives the Enemy: -10% Damage Reduction | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Apply -1% Melee Evasion to the Target per hit, stacking up to 30 times and lasts until the end of the fight | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Cartography|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Cartography]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || -25% Cartography Interval | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +50% map excavation actions when upgrading in Cartography | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || +5 Cartography sight range | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || +5 Cartography survey range | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || -30% Cartography travel costs | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || -100% dig site map refinement cost | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Cooking|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +50% Cooking Mastery XP for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +15% Chance to gain +1 additional resource in Cooking (Cannot be doubled) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || +30% Food Healing Value | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || +100% Global Perfect Cook chance | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || -25% Passive Cook Interval | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || +10% Lifesteal | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Crafting|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +50% Crafting Mastery XP for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +10 base primary resource quantity gained in Crafting for Bags nodes | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || -25% Crafting Interval | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || All Mastery Tokens grant +0.1% of the maximum Mastery Pool XP for the respective Skill | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || +100% chance to gain 1 random gem from Crafting when making Jewelry (Cannot be doubled) | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || +90% chance for Urns produced in Crafting to be Enchanted | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Defence|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Defence]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +10% Reflect Damage | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +25% Global Evasion | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || +10% chance to convert a successful hit from the Target into a miss | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || +10 Hidden Defence Level | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || +3% Damage Reduction | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Gains up to +150% Global Evasion Rating every 2 turns (Lasts 2 turns) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Farming|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Farming]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +50% Farming Mastery XP for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +100% chance to preserve Compost applied to Farming Plots when harvesting Melvor Realm crops (Bypass Gamemode Limitation) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || -25% Farming Interval | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || -1 seed cost to plant Allotments in Farming (Cost cannot go below 1) | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 10% increased chance to locate a Skill Pet | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || +100% base primary resource quantity gained in Farming for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{Skill|Firemaking|notext=true}} || rowspan="7" | [[Firemaking]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || +50% Firemaking Mastery XP for Melvor Realm only | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || +250% GP gained from Firemaking | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || +5% chance to gain 1 Diamond from Firemaking (Cannot be doubled) | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || +100% chance to gain Stardust in Firemaking | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 1% increased chance to locate Ancient Relics | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || +5% chance to apply Burn when attacking | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{AncientRelicsTable|abyssal=false}} | {{AncientRelicsTable|abyssal=false}} | ||
===Abyssal Realm=== | ===Abyssal Realm=== |
edits