Vampire: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
(Automatic update of monsters page.) |
(Automatic update of monsters page.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{V0.16.2}}{{Monster|name=Vampire|monsterID=16|combatLevel=56|hitpoints=500|attackspeed=2.6|attacks=[[File:Ranged (skill).svg|25px|middle]] 1-105 Ranged Damage | {{V0.16.2}}{{Monster|name=Vampire|monsterID=16|combatLevel=56|hitpoints=500|attackspeed=2.6|attacks=[[File:Ranged (skill).svg|25px|middle]] 1-105 Ranged Damage | ||
|accuracyRating=5846|meleeEvasionRating=3136|rangedEvasionRating=4606|magicEvasionRating=2394|attackLevel=1|strengthLevel=1|defenceLevel=40|rangedLevel=70|magicLevel=1|zones=[[File:Penumbra (combatArea).svg|25px|middle|link=Penumbra]] [[Penumbra]]|drops= | |accuracyRating=5846|meleeEvasionRating=3136|rangedEvasionRating=4606|magicEvasionRating=2394|attackLevel=1|strengthLevel=1|defenceLevel=40|rangedLevel=70|magicLevel=1|zones=[[File:Penumbra (combatArea).svg|25px|middle|link=Penumbra]] [[Penumbra]]|drops=}}'''Always Drops:''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
75.00% chance for | |- | ||
! Img !! Item !! Max Qty !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bones (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Bones]] || [[Bones]] || 1 || 100% | |||
|}75.00% chance for: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Img !! Item !! Max Qty !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coins.svg|25px|middle|link=GP]] | GP | 20-80 | 75.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Air Rune (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Air Rune]] | [[Air Rune]] | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Water Rune (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Water Rune]] | [[Water Rune]] | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Earth Rune (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Earth Rune]] | [[Earth Rune]] | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fire Rune (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Fire Rune]] | [[Fire Rune]] | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lemontyle Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Lemontyle Seeds]] | [[Lemontyle Seeds]] | 1-2 | 15.63% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mind Rune (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Mind Rune]] | [[Mind Rune]] | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chaos Rune (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Chaos Rune]] | [[Chaos Rune]] | 1-3 | 4.69% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Death Rune (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Death Rune]] | [[Death Rune]] | 1-2 | 1.56% | |||
|}[[Category:Monsters]]<br/>{{CombatNav}}<br/>{{Menu}} |
Revision as of 09:33, 11 September 2020
Template:V0.16.2Template:MonsterAlways Drops:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
Bones | 1 | 100% |
75.00% chance for:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
| GP | 20-80 | 75.00% | |||
| Air Rune | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
| Water Rune | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
| Earth Rune | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
| Fire Rune | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
| Lemontyle Seeds | 1-2 | 15.63% | |||
| Mind Rune | 1-5 | 15.63% | |||
| Chaos Rune | 1-3 | 4.69% | |||
| Death Rune | 1-2 | 1.56% |
Monsters & Combat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Melvor Idle version v1.3 (Released: 13th June 2024) |
---|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Combat: Error creating thumbnail: File missing Attack • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Strength • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Defence • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Hitpoints • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Ranged • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Magic • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Prayer • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Slayer • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Corruption
|
Skills: Error creating thumbnail: File missing Farming • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Township • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Woodcutting • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Fishing • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Firemaking • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Cooking • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Mining • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Smithing • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Thieving • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Fletching • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Crafting • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Runecrafting • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Herblore • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Agility • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Summoning • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Astrology • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Alternative Magic • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Cartography • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Archaeology • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Harvesting
|
Other: Error creating thumbnail: File missing Beginners Guide • Guides • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Bank • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Combat • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Mastery • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Money Making • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Shop • Easter Eggs • Pets • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Golbin Raid • Full Version • Throne of the Herald • Atlas of Discovery • Error creating thumbnail: File missing Into the Abyss
|
Reference Tables: Items, Equipment, Experience Table, Upgrading Items, Combat Areas, Slayer Areas, Dungeons, Strongholds, The Abyss, Monsters |